Click on the headings to re-sort the data
2019 Player Stats
Name Team Handicap Index Rounds DNF Counted Proficiency Gross AVG Net AVG Points
Jan Ambroise Team Kurtz Stables 29 26.6 14 0 4 28.60% 69.14 38.93 0.00
Rachel Armbruster Team Donna Doouss Realty 25 24.6 10 1 3 30.00% 66.78 44.11 0.00
Tracey Baldwin Team Donna Doouss Realty 22 22.4 16 0 11 68.80% 62.94 40.56 0.00
Jennifer Banks-Otto Team Triple Bogey 14 13.1 12 0 8 66.70% 53.17 36.83 0.00
Tanya Barber Team Molson Coors 16 13.4 17 0 10 58.80% 51.71 37.88 0.00
Ann Bellenger Team Kurtz Stables 22 20.0 18 0 15 83.30% 60.94 37.56 0.00
Kristen Bennewies Team Sleeman 21 19.9 3 0 1 33.30% 62.00 41.00 0.00
Debbie Butcher Team Donna Doouss Realty 31 30.5 11 0 2 18.20% 74.00 41.64 0.00
Joyce Chamberlain Team Donna Doouss Realty 16 15.6 21 0 17 81.00% 56.62 38.29 0.00
June Colbourne Team Sleeman 24 21.4 14 0 9 64.30% 62.36 37.43 0.00
Judy Coleman Team Triple Bogey 10 8.6 14 0 11 78.60% 49.21 38.64 0.00
Rachel Cooper Team Sleeman 13 11.4 9 0 6 66.70% 50.89 37.33 0.00
Sandy Cressman Team Sleeman 15 13.1 14 0 13 92.90% 55.93 37.36 0.00
Jerri Lynn Daum Team Kurtz Stables 17 17.0 12 0 3 25.00% 57.00 39.83 0.00
Valerie Day Team Triple Bogey 15 15.1 9 0 8 88.90% 56.00 37.89 0.00
Ruth DeJong Team Donna Doouss Realty 13 11.0 16 0 11 68.80% 50.56 39.00 0.00
Marg DeJong Team Triple Bogey 14 11.7 12 0 6 50.00% 51.08 38.75 0.00
Donna Doouss Team Donna Doouss Realty 17 14.6 16 0 11 68.80% 54.00 38.56 0.00
Min Falkins Team Sleeman 17 15.2 19 0 8 42.10% 53.95 38.37 0.00
Kate Green Team Robinson GMC 15 14.6 17 0 12 70.60% 57.18 37.88 0.00
Doris Hack Team Sleeman 18 15.7 17 0 12 70.60% 58.06 38.41 0.00
Leticia Hammer Team Sleeman 32 30.5 1 0 0 - 70.00 38.00 0.00
Laurie Higginbotham Team Donna Doouss Realty 10 10.1 2 0 2 100.00% 45.50 34.00 0.00
Shannon Hill Team Robinson GMC 23 23.0 3 0 1 33.30% 60.00 42.67 0.00
Lyn Hillyer Team Triple Bogey 19 16.9 15 0 7 46.70% 57.27 41.67 0.00
Lesley Hunt Team Donna Doouss Realty 38 35.7 8 0 1 12.50% 75.50 46.62 0.00
Marg Johnson Team Robinson GMC 13 11.0 19 0 15 78.90% 50.11 36.84 0.00
Linda Keyes Team Molson Coors 16 14.1 20 0 16 80.00% 52.80 37.50 0.00
Maureen Kinahan Team Triple Bogey 19 19.2 3 0 2 66.70% 56.00 36.67 0.00
Sylvia Kirby Team Robinson GMC 19 16.3 1 0 1 100.00% 54.00 37.00 0.00
Deb Knight Team Robinson GMC 23 22.8 16 0 9 56.20% 63.00 41.06 0.00
Chris Krupicz Team Molson Coors 16 14.0 5 0 4 80.00% 55.20 39.80 0.00
Joan Kurtz Team Kurtz Stables 15 12.5 19 0 17 89.50% 52.68 37.00 0.00
Elise Llewellyn Team Donna Doouss Realty 18 16.2 8 0 5 62.50% 57.62 38.75 0.00
Cory Mahar Team Kurtz Stables 20 17.3 5 0 4 80.00% 56.20 39.00 0.00
Nina Maraschiello Team Kurtz Stables 11 11.1 21 0 17 81.00% 51.81 37.57 0.00
Karen McMillan Team Molson Coors 12 12.4 17 0 14 82.40% 50.59 38.29 0.00
Ashley Meyers Team Robinson GMC 17 15.5 11 0 7 63.60% 56.55 37.18 0.00
Sandra Millson Team Kurtz Stables 23 20.7 17 0 12 70.60% 62.00 38.94 0.00
Helen Moore Team Robinson GMC 22 21.9 11 0 7 63.60% 61.91 38.00 0.00
Karen Nixon Team Molson Coors 24 24.2 15 0 10 66.70% 65.33 38.00 0.00
Rebecca O'Donnell Team Donna Doouss Realty 15 15.0 13 0 11 84.60% 54.62 38.15 0.00
Bonnie Parkinson Team Triple Bogey 15 12.6 5 0 5 100.00% 53.20 39.40 0.00
Erica Pasnyk Team Molson Coors 18 16.1 11 0 7 63.60% 59.55 37.91 0.00
Karen Pelz Team Sleeman 18 16.1 9 0 4 44.40% 58.33 38.00 0.00
Lori Pyear Team Robinson GMC 26 24.7 5 0 4 80.00% 64.80 39.20 0.00
Heather Ritchie Team Robinson GMC 13 12.9 11 0 8 72.70% 54.73 37.27 0.00
Kimberly Ritzer Team Kurtz Stables 10 9.6 10 1 6 60.00% 49.56 36.33 0.00
Deb Rogers Team Triple Bogey 14 13.6 16 0 8 50.00% 54.81 39.50 0.00
Bonnie Roszell Team Sleeman 12 9.6 19 0 12 63.20% 51.63 38.53 0.00
Jen Savage Team Robinson GMC 8 7.9 12 0 6 50.00% 48.08 37.75 0.00
Nancy Serafini Team Sleeman 23 21.8 5 0 1 20.00% 60.60 38.40 0.00
Nadine Sims Team Donna Doouss Realty 23 20.3 12 0 8 66.70% 61.50 40.92 0.00
Marian Sims Team Molson Coors 27 24.4 12 0 7 58.30% 66.00 40.58 0.00
Ruth Sproule Team Molson Coors 15 12.4 8 1 4 50.00% 52.29 37.57 0.00
Gwen Swift Team Robinson GMC 16 14.2 10 0 6 60.00% 54.20 37.00 0.00
Denise Tel Team Robinson GMC 21 21.0 8 0 6 75.00% 61.25 37.88 0.00
Linda Veldhuis Team Molson Coors 11 9.8 13 0 12 92.30% 50.54 36.38 0.00
Shelley Voisin Team Sleeman 18 17.6 13 0 8 61.50% 59.15 38.62 0.00
Sharron Watson Team Triple Bogey 14 12.0 16 1 13 81.20% 51.87 37.47 0.00
Linda Wilbur Team Kurtz Stables 16 15.9 9 0 3 33.30% 57.56 38.78 0.00
Betty Wilson Team Sleeman 19 17.4 12 0 8 66.70% 58.00 37.50 0.00
Diana Xavier Team Triple Bogey 14 12.5 3 0 1 33.30% 66.33 55.00 0.00
Sandra Zieske Team Triple Bogey 18 16.2 14 0 12 85.70% 58.00 38.00 0.00
Averages 18.1 16.8       63.9% 56.8 38.6  
Totals     754 4 492       0
  Handicap Index Rounds DNF Counted Proficiency Gross AVG Net AVG Points

  
Weather on course
24℃ / Clear
Full Forcast